IMG_0016

Profile
Name: Suchet Trisuchon
Nickname: Boss
Email: Suchet-24@hotmail.com
Phone: 082-445-5663
Date of Birth: 10 September 1993
Education: – Saint Gabriel’s College / – Bachelor of Communication Arts(Major in Broadcasting/Minor in Advertise Second-Class Honors), Bangkok University
Ability: Apple , Photography , Musicals , Travel , Blogger
Social Media: Facebook / Twitter / Instagram / Youtube / Website

Welcome To My Personal Portfolio
By Suchet Trisuchon